Login Form

Toll Free

1800-3010-2131

MTA Frequency

 KU Band Signal Details
Satellite EUTELSAT
Position 70.0 E
Frequency 11.211 GHz
Polarization Horizontal
Modulation QPSK
FEC 1/2
Symbol Rate 5.111
Data Rate 4.71 Mb
Receiver DVB-S2
DISH 2'Feet
 C Band Signal Details
Satellite AsiaSat 7
Position 105.5 E
Frequency 3760 H
SR FEC 26000 7/8
Receiver DVB-S
DISH 4'Feet

National Headquarters - Khuddamul Ahmadiyya Office Address

Majlis Khuddamul Ahmadiyya Bharat,
Mohalla Ahmadiyya,
Qadian, Gurdaspur Dist,
Punjab 143516 , India

Phone/Fax - 91-1872-220139
Fax - 91-1872-220105
e-mail: sadrmajliskhuddam@gmail.com

Sadr - MKA Bharat

Mr. Rafique Ahmad Beig

Naib Sadr - MKA Bharat

  • Naib Sadr - ATA-UL-MUJIB LONE - 09815016879
  • Naib Sadr - SM BASHIRUDDIN - 07837010134 /9446976241
  • Naib Sadr for South India - Musawwir Ahmad Dandoti - 09036502698
  • Naib Sadr for East India - MOHAMMAD SAFARAT - 8908183226

Motamid - MKA Bharat

Mr. Mateenur Rahman Sb

Phone - 08054153900 - 08146525636

Name

Designation

Number

K.TARIQUE MOHATAMIM TARBIYYAT 9988757988
SK FARID MOHATAMIM TARBIYYAT NOU MUBAEEN 9872954093
MOHAMMAD NOORUDDIN NASIR MOHATAMIM TALEEM 8054152313
TARIQ MAHMOOD MOHATAMIM SAN"AT WA TIJARAT 9872528353
SK MUJAHID AHMAD SHASTRI MOHATAMIM ISHA"AT 9915379255
NASIR MAHMOOOD MOHATAMIM AMOOMI 9872121768
Azhar Ahmed Khadim MOHATAMIM KHIDMAT KHALQ 09872725895
NIYAZ AHMAD NAIK MOHATAMIM ATFAL 9779454423
TASNEEM AHMAD BUTT AMOOR TULABA 9779991788
ASHIQUE HUSSAIN MOHATAMIM TABLIGH 9876769385
SYED ZUBAIR AHMAD MOHATAMIM WAQAR-E-AMAL 7508311711
GHULAM ASIMUDDIN MOHATAMIM TEHRIK JADID 9878848127
MAMOON RASHID TABREZ MOHATAMIM SEHAT WA JISMANI 9888646495
NASIM AHMAD DAR MOHATAMIM TAJNID 9876701233
SHAMIM AHMAD GHOURI MUHASIB 9988991775
ZUBAIR AHMAD TAHIR MOHATAMIM MUQAMI 9872189482
NAVID AHMAD FAZAL ADDITIONAL MOHATAMIM AMUMI 9815857945
LUQMAN QADIR BHATTI MUAWIN SADR 7696298303
TAHIR AHMAD BEIG MUAWIN SADR 9915223313
MOHAMMAD TAHIR MUAWIN SADR 7508611553
SULTAN MOHAMMAD AHSAN MUAWIN SADR 9501274951
Affiliated Websites
Feedback For This Page
Name :
Email :
Rating :
Feedback:
Enter Captcha Code*
53671

Copyright © 1995-2015. All Rights Reserved.